SHOWS

COMING SHOWS
15-09 (NL) Rotterdam @ Baroeg Open Air
01-10 (NL) Eindhoven @ The Sound of Revolution
09-10 (BE) Leuven @ Het Depot – Breaking Barriers
07-12 (NL) Delft @ Cultuurlab – SPOD festival

PAST SHOWS

2019

12-01 (NL) Sneek @ Het Bolwerk
24-01 (FR) Paris @ Gibus
15-02 (GR) Athens @ Vive le Punk Fest (with Conflict)
16-02 (DE) Berlin @ Cortina Bob
23-02 (UK) London @DIYplace (with Human Dogfood)
08-03 (DE) Frankfurt @ Venue Au
09-03 (SW) Zurich @ Dynamo Street Kids Fest
20-04 (BE) Herenthals @ Zaal Het Hof “Hertals Rock City”
11-05 (DE) Dusseldorf @ AK47
26-05 (BE) Luik @ La Zone
27-05 (BE) Namûr @ Into The Pit Fest
01-06 (NL) Den Haag @ Kade Rock
15-06 (DE) Hamburg @ Gausplatz
06-07 (DE) Zwickau @ Störfaktor Festival

2018

03-03 (NL) Rotterdam @ V11 – Disturbance Release Show – Disturbance, GOD, Human dog food

17-03 (BE ) Peer @ The Other SIde – Disturbance + many more

30-03 (NL) Tilburg @ Little Devil – Disturbance

31-03 (NL) Arnhem @ De Kroeg – Disturbance, Periot, The Soultrappers

07-04 (NL) Breda @ Cafe De Speeltuin – Disturbance, Stealers, Dog Tired

20-04 (NL) Uden @ De Pul – Disturbance, Claus, De Crisis, Neuroot

27-04 (AU) Timelkam @ GEI – Disturbance, Anstalt

01-07 (NL) Rotterdam @ Mir – Get Some release party – Get Some, Disturbance, GOD, Rott’n’damned

03-07 (NL) Amsterdam@ Melkweg – Rebllion Fesitval – Disturbance + many more

08-07 (NL) Patronaat @ Haarlem – The Restarts, Antidote, Disturbance, Human Dog Food + more

11-08 (NL) Rotterdam @ Baroeg – Disturbance, Acidez, Neuroot, F.I.S.T., Call the Cop

16-08 (NL) Groningen @ LOLA

17-08 (DE) Lübeck @ VeB

18-08 (DE) Hamburg @ Lobusch

08-09 (FR ) Feluy @ TP&SF festival – Disturbance, Hard Skin, Varukers, Human Dog Food + more

13-10 (NL ) Utrecht @ DB’s – Bitter Grounds Release Show – Disturbance, Bitter Grounds, The Burghers, Patrons

20-10 (NL ) Pijnacker@ De Trucker – Disturbance, Durango, GOH

17-11 (DE) Hamburg @ Gaussplatz

08-12 (DE) Dresden @ Chemiefabrik

22-12 (NL) Rotterdam @ (Voorheen) Voigt

 

2017

29-12 (NL) Den Haag @ De Vinger – Disturbance, Get Some, Gewoon Fukking Raggen, Por Heuvos

08-12 (BE) Kortijk @ The Pits – Disturbance, Nakse Bananen

11-11 Leipzig @ Punk Street

28-10 (NL) @Eurotrash, Rotterdam – Disturbance, Overload

26-09 (NL) @De Vinger, Den Haag – Disturbance, GOD, Ratio Zero, Get Some

29-06 (NL) @Baroeg, Rotterdam – Tales from the Punx: GBH, Disturbance, Acidez, Die Nakse Bananen, Breakout,

Call The Cops, The Forbidden Wizards

16-05 (NL) @Pop Centrale, Dordrecht – DIsturbance, Sociale Onrust

17-05 (FR) @ Mala Hierba Fest, Bourge am Bresse:

Disturbance, Cartouche, Human Dog Food, La Fraction, Breakout, Toxic Waste, Sin Logica, Manor Freaks, Missratched, Vincen-PKRK, The Berbiseyans

21-04 (NL) @De Vinger, Den Haag – Disturbance, Butcher Baby

WORKING ON ALBUM

 

2016

08-10 (NL) @De Avenue, Breda – Last Man standing Fest – The Moonshine Stalkers, Rev�lvo, Disturbance, Dead Elvis & His One Man Grave, Hilton Dive, Fill Koffins,Freeloader, Beyond Lickin’, Chicken Diamond

24-09 (UK) @T-Chances, London – The Varukers, Extreme Noise Terror, Disturbance, Shot,Sick on the Bus, Smart Alex & more

18-07 (NL) @Kempener Pop, Waalre – Peter Pan Speedrock, Dool, Candybar Planet, Disturbance, Bang Bang Bazooka, Black Bone, An Evening With Knives, Allez Mama, Dutch Balls

04-06 (DE) @MusikBunker, Aachen – Disturbance, Breakout 19-03 (DE) @Tommyhaus, Berlin – Disturbance, Sick on the Bus, Breakout, Call the Cops, Blatoidea, Omixlh, Tildin, Obscene Revenge and Anti Bastard

18-03 (DE) @Menschenzoo, Hamburg – Disturbance, Psych out

13-02 (BE) @Punkfest, Zonhoven – Special Duties, Disturbance, Cop on Fire, Blok 1A, Counting Coins, Silence Means Death, The End of Ernie, The Insumers, In a Fit of Rage, Steele Justice

08-01 (NL) @Poortgebouw, Rotterdam – Disturbance + Suicide Syndicate + Deathroll

09-01 (NL) @Fuck New Year, De Kwakel – Disturbance, Suicide Syndicate, Waardeloos, Juice, Aquarilletes, Kwakels actie Front, Het brein dat kwam uit de ruimte, Team Wasted and more

19-03 (DE) @Tommyhaus, Berlin – Kill your idols Festival- Disturbance, Sick on the Bus, Breakout, Call the Cops, Blatoidea, Omixlh, Tildin, Obscene Revenge and Anti Bastard

 

2015

11-12 (NL )@Baroeg, Rotterdam – GBH, Disturbance, Fuzzbrats

29-10 (NL) Den Haag @ Dystopia – Lords of the Altmont, Hofstad Group

07-08 (UK) Blackpool @ Wintergardens – Rebellion Festival UK – To much to mention

04-07 (BE) Liege @ MJ de Jupille – No Dirty Rules: The Restarts, Disturbance, Perstpocken, Blatoidea, No white rag, Les Descendants, Segregated

07-03 (NL) Naaldwijk @ Flaterhertheek – Disturbance, Blok1A, Kezus Krijst

28-02 (NL) Rotterdam @ ScumBash Festival – The Exploited, Reverend Horton Heat, Monster Magnet, Batmobile, Bob Wayne, John Coffey, Sham 69, Death Alley and more

 

2014

14-11 (NL) Almere @ De Meester – Disturbance, GeenItalie, Fucking Virgins, Flotz

07-11 (NL) Den Haag @ Piratenbar – Disturbance, Human Dog Food, Get Some, Hardfaced

25-10 (NL) Dordrecht @ Popcentrale – Disturbance, Jack Lust

17-10 (NL) Den Haag @ Maakhaven -Radio Tonka 20 Jaar Festival. a lot of bands

13-09 (FR) Pre en Pail @ Pays de La Loire – Disturbance, Human Dog Food, Casual Nausea, Tulamort, Zeppo, Dezes

12-09 (FR) Paris @ – Parvis de Bagnolet, Disturbance, Human Dog Food, Faxe, Bagnox

11-07 (NL) Arnhem @ Cafe de Kroeg – Total Chaos, Disturbance, Tarantino, Atropia

17-05 (NL) Amsterdam @Villa Friekens – Disturbance, Inner Terrestrials, Agohocles, Instinct of survival, Personne, The Sketchers, LTS elektropunk,

29-04 (BE) Oilsjt Omploft Aalst @ Sint Anna Zaal – Dr. Living Dead, Oi Polloi, Cheap drugs, SSS and more

22-04 (NL) Rebellion Amsterdam @ Melkweg – Cock Sparrer, Discipline, Disturbance, Paranoid Visions, Goldblade, Gimpfist, Funeral Dress and more

18-04 (NL) Rotterdam, Lichtship V11 Tinto – Disturbance, Get Some

05-04 (NL) Sneek @ Het Bolwerk -Disorder, Disturbance, Murder inc, Break out, Hangover Generation

25-01 (NL) Rotterdam @ Poortgebouw – Disturbance, Bad Idea, JC Thomas and the missing slippers and more

11-01 (NL) De Kwakel @ Boterdijk – Disturbance, KAFand more

 

2013

20-11 (NL) Den Haag, Musicon – GBH, Disturbance

02-10 (NL) Groningen @ Proton – Bastards on beer present: Day Of The Dead Disturbance, System Bastard, Whiskey Funeral, Slim Bean, Scrap Metal Taxi, SDF, The Homebreakers, Kompley and more…

07-08 (IT) Bergamo @ fijiputtana or die Fest – Disturbance, Disordine, Final Resistance, SPA and more

30-06 (NL) Rotterdam @ Baroeg – Negative Approach, Disturbance, ManLiftingBanner, Axxident

25-05 (NL) Den Haag @ De Vinger – Disturbance, Human Dog Food

24-05 (NL) Amsterdam @ Pacific Parc – Disturbance, Human Dog Food

06-04 (NL) Leeuwarden @ Poppodium Romein – Cockney Rejects, Disturbance, The Fuck Ups

24-02 (NL) Amsterdam @Paradiso – Release Party for the ‘Punks not Deaf’ compilation Album: Bomba Roja, BEP, Neuroot, Backbiter, Katie Kruel, Kecks Modern, The Vopos, Disturbance, The Bips and G.W. Sok and Natasha Gerson

 

2012

30-11 (BE) Zonhoven @ JC Nachtwacht – Punx Picnic Benefiet

30-09 (FR) Rouen @ Bateau Ivre with Human Dog Food , Tulamort and Rolling Wankers

28-07 (NL) Bodegraven @ Gratis Festival – Disturbance and a shit load of bands

22-07 (NL) Rotterdam @ Baroeg – GBH, Nakse Bananen, Disturbance, Drugsmokkel

02-06 (DE) Torgau @ Bruckenkopf – Summer Pogo Party: Disturbance , C.O.R., OXO 86, Charge 69, The Starts, Hardcore hippies, S.I.B.

05-05 (NL) Wageningen @ Kabaal am Gemaal – Legendary Shack Shakers, Cenobites, Disturbance, The Griswalds, I-chaos & more

07-04 (NL) Naaldwijk @ De Flaterheek – Disturbance, Revenge of the Psychotronic Man, ZDA

31-03 (DE) Munchen @ Pogorausch Festival at Backstage/Werk – The Exploited, Disturbance, Control, Perkele & more

18-03 (NL) Den Haag @ Bazart – UK Subs, Disturbance, TV Smith

14-01 (NL) De Kwakel @ Boterdijk – Disturbance, Terror Defence, Waardeloos, KAF, Fubahema (de), The vulgarettes

 

2011

24-11 (NL) Nijmegen @ The Stage – Red Flag 77, Disturbance, Poor Richard

29-10 (NL) Delft @ Koornbeurs – BeursPunk: Disturbance, Elendstouristen, Local Spastics, Nekromantiker

12-08 (DE) Torgau @ Endless Summer – Adicts, Exploited, Mad Sin, Blood for Blood, Sheer terror, Disturbance & more

01-05 (NL) Amsterdam @ Melkweg – Rebellion Festival

24-04 (FR) Lille @ Au Detou – Disturbance, Pestpocken, Burning Lady a

23-04 (FR) Spa du Vieulliers @ Paris – Disturbance, Pestpocken, Burning lady, WD40, Sex is Dead, Hypnotizing chicks, Thee Spivs, Bile Clinton a

09-04 (NL) De Kwakel @ Boterdijk – Disturbance, Burning Lady, The Hangouts, Ratarsed, Waardeloos, Kugra, KAF a

08-04 (NL) Rotterdam @ Baroeg – Disturbance/Burning Lady release party: Disturbance, Burning Lady, Abrasive Wheels

19-02 (NL) Goes @ T Beest – DeRella’s, Disturbance, Suicidal Taxi 2010 |

19-06 (NL) Den Haag @ De Vinger – Disturbance, Antidote, Hit men hards

23-10 (BE) Opitterkiezel @ Farm Fest – ao Distrubance, Sham69 Framfest

15-10 (NL) Den Haag @ De Vinger – Disturbance, Antidote, Hit men hards

19-06 (IT) Monza @ Viale Liberta – Gimp fist, mummy’s darlings

13-05 (FR) Paris @ Pena Festyare – Sham 69, Perkele, Disorder, Abrasive wheels, cenobites, eo

03-05 (UK) London @ Pub – Short bus window lickers, Defcon zero

01-05 (UK) London @ Dirty South – Short bus window lickers

26-03 (NL) Rotterdam @ WATT – Cenobites release show

15-01 (DE) Munich @ Backstage – Casualties, Perkele, Evil Conduct, Bad Co. & more flyer

29-01 (NL) Den Haag @ Morlock Gallery – Por Heuvos, Local spastics

07-02 (NL) Arnhem @ Willemeen – Casualties – SS Kaliert – Bates Motel 2009

28-11 (FR) Paris @ Pena Festyare – The Adicts, Warum Joe, Human Dogfood Flyer

19-09 (NL) Rotterdam @ Exit – Short Bus Window Lickers, Trash Cat, The extinguishers

 

2008

19-01 (BE) Joc @ Olen centrum – Frontline Assault, The Nipples, Arrow 13, The Psycho’s

02-02 (NL) Roelofarendsveen @ Splotsz – with Drunktank, Sidekickbob, Left in the Middle, The Priceduifkes,

17-02 (NL) Zaandam @ De Kade -with UK Subs 2007

17-03 (NL) Naaldwijk @ De Flatertheek with Antidote

28-04 (NL) Leeuwarden @ Mukkes

04-05 (NL) Dordrecht @ Bibelot with NRA, Blok1a, Second Chance and The Butcher

 

Shades of Fear release Tour! with The Restarts

17-05 (BE) Liege @ The Factory with The Restarts, Christ on Parade and The Usual Suspects

18-05 (FR) Nancy @ Azimut 854 with The Restarts

20-05 (NL) Amsterdam @ Maloe Melo Rebellion Afterparty! with The Restarts, G.O.H., Gewapend Beton

22-05 (DE) Potsdam @ Archiv with The Restarts

23-05 (DE) Berlin @ Wild at Heart with The Restarts

24-05 (AU) Vienna @ Fluc with The Restarts

25-05 (DE) Munich @ Orange Club – Pogorausch Fest! with The Restarts

26-05 (DE) Giessen @ Universitat Giessen – 10 Years Pestpocken! with The Restarts, Pestpocken & loads more

 

End Shades of Fear release Tour

 

26-05 (BE) Zandhoven @ JH het Licht – The Undertakers, The Nipples, The Scumx

24-11 (NL) Delft @ De Koornbeurs – Disturbance, kezus krijst & more.

24-11 (BE) Kontich @ Lintfabriek – The Unseen, Disturbance, Rejected youth

30-11 (NL) Dordrecht @ Anarres – Disturbance, Contempt, Nakse bananen, Blok1a

08-12 (DE) Giessen @ AK44 – Disturbance, Obtrusive, and others

15-12 (NL) Wageningen @ Oude Bijenhuis – Disturbance, Dislocated Releaseparty

24-12 (NL) Dordrecht @ Het Avontuur – Disturbance, HeadHaunter, Noctophyle

2006

14-01 (FR) Pierrelaye @ La Mezzanine with Chepa and Paranoid

27-01 (DE) Berlin @ Punk and Disorderly

25-02 (DE) Wermelskirchen @ AJZ Bahndamm with Blok1a and SS Kaliert

02-03 (NL) Arnhem @ The Stage with Short Bus Window Lickers

11-03 (NL) Den Haag @ Het Paard with Sidekick Bob, Drunk Tank, The Bips and Genital Warhead

18-03 (NL) Arnhem @ Willemeen with Lower Class Brats, 2nd District, Sidekick Bob, Heros and Zeros, G.O.H, Juicy Zooters and the Bips

07-05 (NL) Amsterdam @ Melkweg : The Max – Wasted Amsterdam

26-05 (NL) Rotterdam @ Nighttown Happy Avenue

26-05 (DE) Berlin @ KVU

26-05 (DE) Torgau @ Brueckenkopf Dreamteam Birthday Party

29-09 (DE) Berlin @ Wild at Heart Live Recordings with Tower Blocks

05-10 (NL) Arnhem @ Goudvishal with Varukers and De Tering

06-10 (DE) Frankfurt @ AU with Varukers

07-10 (DE) Tübingen @ Epplehaus with Varukers

08-10 (NL) Rotterdam @ Baroeg with Varukers, Antidote and The Corrosives

03-11 (FR) Paris @ La Morroiterie with 2nd District

04-11 (FR) Auxon @ Le Chaudron with 2nd District

18-11 (BE) Brasschaat @ Hobnob

02-12 (NL) Delft @ Speakers with Sidekick Bob, G.O.H., The Beertasters and Drunk Tank

 

2005

08-01 (NL)  Alkmaar @ Parkhof with Sidekick Bob, Good Old Habit and Flying Sausages

15-01 (NL) Amsterdam @ Pakhuis Afrika Fuck New Year Fest: with Holy Racket, Antidote, Heroes & Zeros, Ratarsed, Blok1A, No Hoodlums, Mistake, The Corrosives, Gewapend Beton and Kezus Krijst

29-01 (NL) Roelofarendsveen @ OJS Splotz with Mistake, Noctophyle and Super Fertile Sister

03-02 (NL) Arnhem @ Stortebeker Ede Zuigt (R.I.P.)  with Lower Class Brats and the Pruttles

04-02 (BE) Morkhoven @ ‘t Zaaltje with Lower Class Brats, Frontline Assault, M*E*S

06-02 (FR) Paris @ La Péniche Alternat with Lower Class Brats

06-02 (NL) Sneek @ Het Bolwerk Punk in Snits with Lower Class Brats, Antidote, Varukers, District, Gewapend beton, Last to go

26-02 (NL) Dordrecht @ Het Avontuur

12-03 (NL) Rotterdam @ Het Poortgebouw with Zatopeks

18-03 (DE) Erfurt @ AJZ

19-03 (DE) Berlin @ Eastend with Silver Crew, Soifass, Grottenoimilz, Sperrzone and O.T.P.

26-03 (NL) Maassluis @ Podium Cafe Unique with Kezus Krijst and Battering Ram

 

Start CHINA TOUR with 400 Blows from Wuhan!

The Punk Express has visited :

31-03 (CHI) Beijing @ No Name Highland Music Bar with a bunch of other Chinese bands!

01-04 (CHI) Xi’An @ 8 1/2

02-04 (CHI) Cheng Du @ Little Pub

04-04 (CHI) Chang Sha @ Skate Ground of Hunan Model University with a bunch of other Chinese bands!

05-04 (CHI) Nanjing @ 82 Bar with Angry Jerks

06-04 (CHI) Shanghai @ Harleys

07-04 (CHI) Hang Zhou @ 31 Bar cancelled

08-04 (CHI) Wuhan @ West Bar with 1244 and SMZB

09-04 (CHI) Guangzhou @ Solo Bar

10-04 (CHI) Hongkong @ Warehouse Youthcenter with a bunch of other Chinese bands!

 

End CHINA TOUR! We came and Disturbed.

 

15-04 (DE) Munchen @ Monofaktur with Runnin’ Riot, Tower Blocks and Kacken und Abwischen

16-04 (AU) Vienna @ Aera with Runnin’ Riot and Tower Blocks

30-04 (NL) Rotterdam @ Baroeg Night of the punks with Antidote, Red Flag 77, Sensa Yuma, Last To Go, Fleas and Lice and Sidekick Bob

14-05 (FR) Paris, Limay @ Look at me Punk with Happy Kolo, Slaanesh, Side Effect

27-05 (NL) Tilburg @ 013 with Sidekick Bob and Genital Warhead

28-05 (NL) Veenendaal @ Escape with the Bombdolls, Hudson Falcons and Superaction

16-07 (NL) Amsterdam @ The Cave with Kezus Krijst

29-07 (DE) Behnkenhagen @ Force Attack with a shitload of international bands!! 3 day festival!

20-08 (SCO) Edinburgh @ The Wheatsheaf with Swellbellys, Manor Freaks, Blok 1A, Guns on the Roof, Noctophyle, Fire Exit and Buzzbomb

28-08 (GB) London @ The Dome Fuck Reading Festival with UK Subs, Inner Terrestrials, Flatpig, Apocalypse Babies, P.A.I.N., Mispelled

23-09 (NL) Zeist @ De Peppel with Beans, Last To Go, Wijf, Rabid, Orcastrated, Stereo Blackout, Fat Boy Squad, GurG

10-09 (NL) Wasted Amsterdam @ Melkweg with a whole lot of international punkbands!

01-10 (NL) Berkel en Rodenrijs @ De Rotonde with Sidekick Bob, Kezus Krijst and Corrosives

08-10 (DE) Aachen @ AZ Bunker with the Nazi Dogs

26-10 (NL) Rotterdam @ Baroeg with the Exploited and Dritte Wahl

28-10 (NL) Dordrecht @ Bibelot with Sidekick Bob, Kezus Krijst and Blok1a

29-10 (NL) Heinenoord @ De Tienvoet with Die Nakse Bananen, The Southern Way, Fist of Fury

26-11 (NL) Nijmegen @ OJC Staddijk with Blok1a, The Bips, Lovebite a.o.

09-12 (NL) Hoogeveen @ Het Podium with The Fart Farmers, NRA, Human Alert

10-12 (NL) Aalsmeer @ N201 with The Corrosives, Gewapend Beton, No Hoodlums, Kezus Krijst a.o.

24-12 (NL) Aalten @ Cafe Schiller with Discharger, Gascoigne, Sharp End and Dit Bestand 2004

11-01 (NL) Elsloo @ Het Maaslandcentrum Punxfest Superhero, Beans, Black Vampire, Konstepaasje, Ramp-Attempt, Throwing Tomatones, Barbed Wire, Under the Bonnet

16-01 (FR) St. Brieuc @ Le Wagon with Disgusted and Antidote

17-01 (FR) Bordeaux @ The Music Store with Disgusted and Antidote

18-01 (FR) Mantes la Jolie @ CAC Georges Brassens with Disgusted and Antidote

24-01 (BE) Temse @ De Nartist with The Agitators, The Riot Squad and Beerzone

25-01 (NL) Tilburg @ 013 with Funeral Dress, The Bips, Die Nakse Bananen, Blok 1A, Kezus Krijst and Far To Close 07-02-02 (NL) Panningen @ JC De Metro with Blok 1A, Beans, Mistake and Stickleback

07-02 (NL) Rotterdam @ Het Slaakhuys with Mistake, The Lager Louts, Kezus Krijst, Blok 1A, KontHaarHaneKam, Corrosives

12-03 (DE) Torgau @ Brueckenkopf with The Starts and Ü.D.N.

31-03 (NL) Schiedam @ Podium de Grauwe Henkst with Red Flag 77 and The Blowjobs

01-04 (BE) Temse @ So What with Red Flag 77 and The Blowjobs

02-04 (DE) Bernhausen Filderstadt @ “Z” Jugendzentrum with Red Flag 77 and The Blowjobs

03-04 (FR) Longuyuon @ La Belle Epoque with Red Flag 77 and The Blowjobs

04-04 (NL) Amsterdam @ OCCII with Red Flag 77 and The Blowjobs

04-04 (BE) Kontich @ De Lintfabriek with Discharge

24-04 (DE) Bielefeld @ Rude Sounds AJZ with Voice of a Generation and RejectedYouth

02-05 (NL) Rotterdam @ Baroeg with Peter Pan Speedrock and The Southern Way

25-05 (DE) Merseburg @ Wecker with Police Shit and 2 other ska bands

28-08 (NL) Hellevoetsluis @ Bomvrij Hospitaal with Shaggable Sluts, Mistake, DieNakse Bananen and The Shameless Nameless

05-09 (BE) Ulvenhout @ Paddopunk (Benefit for MS Foundation Holland) TheAgitators, The Bips, No Hoodlums, Mistake, Blok 1A, Schijtzooi, Acid Drop

10-09 (BE) Temse @ De Nartist Benefit for animal asylum “De Waze Dierenvrienden” with Funeral Dress, Ugly Vacant, Frontline Assault, Koncept

01-10 (DE) Potsdam @ Archiv with Cause Wrong Presented by Prenzlberg Punx

02-10 (DE) Berlin @ KVU with with Cause Wrong

23-10 (NL) Utrecht @ Utrecht Punkfestival with o.a The Partisans and Tower Blocks

29-10 (NL) Dordrecht @ Apollo

30-10 (NL) Heinenoord @ De Tienvoet Maasrock with The Apers, Blok 1A, The Corrosives, Cellophane and Instant Mix

13-11 (NL) Wageningen @ Unitas Punx.nl Festival with

20-11 (NL) Deurne @ OJC De Roos with Sidekick Bob and Good Old Habit

20-11 (NL) Nijmegen @ De Onderbroek with Last To Go and The Shaggable Sluts

04-12 (NL) Amsterdam @ Winston Kingdom with Sidekick Bob and Good Old Habit

18-12 (NL) Goes @ ‘t Beest with Sidekick Bob and The Bips

25-12 (NL) Tilburg @ The Little Devil with Milkman

 

2003

05-01 (NL)Almere @ JC Trapnotov with KontHaarHaneKam, The Rubbish

31-01 (DE)Munster with V8Wankers and Chibuku

01-02 (DE) Munchen @ Feierwerk Kruzefix Festival with Boeslinge, Berenice Beach, Baboonz, Sparifankal

14-02 (DE) Duisburg @ Die Fabrik with Pestpocken, Hausvabot and Konsorten

22-02 (NL) Hellevoetsluis @ Bomvrij Hospitaal with Totaal Verlept and No – Men

07-03 (NL) Tilburg @ 013 with The Varukers and Black Eye Riot

29-03 (LUX) Dudelange @ Cafe Nomansland with Antidote, Beans, The Bips, BBK, Last To Go, Nervous Chillin’, Extinct, Destitution

 

Start Malice in Slumberland Tour with Last to Go

30-04 (DE) Rotterdam @ OJC Baroeg –

Malice in Slumberland CD releaseparty with Red Flag 77, Antidote, The Blowjobs, Far To Close

02-05 (DE) Berlin @ Semtex – German Malice in Slumberland CD releaseparty with Die Strohsacke, Last to Go

03-05 (DE) Dresden @ Kellercore with Chemieverzeugt, Last to Go

04-05 (DE) Chemnitz @ Bullis with Last to Go

06-05 (DE) Erlangen @ Scheune with Last to Go

07-05 (DE) Stuttgart @ OBW9 with Last to Go

08-05 (DE) Bochum with Last to Go

09-05 (DE) Schiedam @ Het Podium with Die Nakse Bananen Last to Go

 

End Malice in Slumberland Tour with Last to Go

 

11-05 (NL) Den Bosch @ De Boulevard Oubollig DB Festival with Nervous Boys, Blok 1A, The Lager Louts

17-05 (FR) Mantes la Jolie @ CAC Georges Brassens with Disgusted and All That

23-05 (NL) Asten – Heusden @ JC Jonosh with Last To Go

25-05 (NL) Nijmegen @ Doornroosje Chaos in Nijmegen Festival with Antidote, Beans, The Bips, Last To Go, No Hoodlums, Rat Patrol

07-06 (NL) Alkmaar @ Parkhof Punk as Fuck Festival with Dogshit Sandwich, The Steam Pig, Blok 1A, Niolism, KHHK

12-07 (NL) Deventer @ Walhalla with Blok 1A, Shaggable Sluts, Mistake

07-08 (GB) Langley, West Mids @ Crosswells with Dogshit Sandwich, Jif not Cif

08-08 (GB) Birmingham @ Royal George with False Idol, Dogshit Sandwich, Drongos for Europe

09-08 (GB) Telford, Ironbridge @ The Parish Room with Dogshit Sandwich, Fuck Hate Propaganda, False Idol

16-08 (NL) Leeuwarden @ De Gloppe with Ratwaster, Last To Go, RNL, Nihilistix

23-08 (DE) Rheinberg @ Zuff with 15 other punkbands

11-09 (NL) Arnhem @ Willemeen with GBH and The Dicemen

20-09 (BE) Morkhoven @ ‘t Zaaltje with Tech 9, Unite Against Society, Hold My Own, Upperhand

11-10 (NL) Sneek @ Het Bolwerk with Blood or Whiskey, Menace, Unite Against Society, The Lager Louts and Blok 1A

01-11 (NL) Schoonhoven @ De Bastille

with BBK, Drongos for Europe, Mistake and The Bips

14-11 (DE) Stuttgart @ Jugendhaus West with Sensa Yuma and Harnleita

15-11 (AU) Vienna @ Konkav

with Ich hau dir aufs Maul alter Hurensohn, Maltschicks Molodoi, Smelly Anchors, Blowjob Bastards

07-12 (DE) Berlin @ Casino – Punk and Disorderly Festival

19-12 (NL) Utrecht @ De Storing with NME, Blok1A, Mistake

27-12 (NL) Venlo @ Perron 55 World Record: 60 punkbands in 24 hours

 

2002

(NL) Berkel en Rodenrijs @ De Rotonde with Die Nakse Bananen and The Stinkvingers

(NL) Rotterdam @ OJC Baroeg – Night of the Punks with Antidote, Beans, The Blowjobs and The Shocks

 

Start European Spring Tour with Antidote

26-04 (DE) Mullheim am Ruhr – 5 Years Dirty Faces with Pain and Charge 69

27-04 (DE) Hannover @ Stumpf with Second Thought and Sayyadina

28-04 (LUX) Kayl @ Café La Malice with Rejects, Cream of the Cake, Deck deFaulen, Kapgeschass and Be a Threat

30-04 (DE) Mannheim @ JZ with Petrograd, Bad Nasty and Elektro Gunther

01-05 (SWI) Geneva @ Bandito Asso 03-05 Novarra @ Cavalcavia

with Rotten Boi!s, Mess Mess Mess, Oi!nk and Disgorge

04-05 (CRO) Pula @ Squad with 10 bands, untypable

06-05 (AU) Vienna @ Arena with Kurwa Aparata

10-05 (DE) Munchen @ Feierwerk Kruzefix Festival

with The Generatorz, Los Fastidios, The Revolvers, The Rancors, Special Deluxe 3000

11-05 (DE) Bernhausen Filderstadt @ “Z” Jugendzentrum with Shemale Trouble

 

End European Spring Tour with Antidote

 

FROM HERE DATES UNKNOWN

 

(DE) Wermelskirchen @ AJZ Bahndam with Stoned Age and Bad Reputation

(NL) @ Zuiderpark Zuiderparkdagen with Lady Die! and BCP

(NL) Rotterdam @ OJC Baroeg Benefit Festival for Baroeg

with Totaal Verlept, Buttscratcher 2000, No-Men, Wiseguy and The Dildos

(NL) Ede @ So What Ede Zuigt Festival with Nihilistix and The Distillers

(NL) Nijmegen @ Squatted Army Base with Niolism and Kut 87

(NL) Giessen @ AK44 with Bad Nasty and Marke Eigenbau

(NL) Nijmegen @ Doornroosje Punk = Dead IV with Antidote, The Blowjobs and The Stinkvingers

(BE) Herentals with Funeral Dress, Antidote and Koncept

(NL) Den Haag @ De Blauwe Aanslag with Disgusted, Antidote, Flatpig and Niolism

(NL) Sneek @ Het Bolwerk with Broken Bones, Last To Go, The Riplets, RNL

 

2001

(NL) Den Haag @ Musicon with Buttscratcher 2000 and The Cenobites

(NL) Rotterdam @ Waterfront – Punk Odyssee part I

(NL) Rotterdam @ Stubnitz with Stiff Little Kennedys, Puz and Totaal Verlept

(NL) Rotterdam @ Nighttown – Best of Heel Erg Punk holland

(NL) Scheveningen @ De Franse Bulldog with SPW

(NL) Sliedrecht @ Elektra with Antidote, Lady Die! and Speckneck

(NL) Rotterdam @ OJC Baroeg Live on to Decline 7″ releaseparty

with Last To Go, The Stinkvingers and Unite Against Society

(NL) Den Haag @ De Blauwe Aanslag with Last To Go, Speknek, Retarsded and De Ketters

(NL) Aachen @ AZ Bunker with Antidote and Beans

(NL) Leeuwarden @ De Gloppe with Antidote and SPW 2000

(NL) Rotterdam @ Nighttown – Totaal Verlept 7″ releaseparty

(NL) Roosendaal @ The Music Temple with Buttscratcher 2000

(NL) Rotterdam @ Nighttown – Puz CD releaseparty

(NL) Rotterdam @ OJC Baroeg with Buttscratcher 2000 and Die Nakse Bananen

(NL) Utrecht @ Ekko with The Apers, Die Nakse Bananen and Puz

 

1999

(NL) Oud – Beijerland @ Dinges with Funeral Dress en Area 51

(NL) Rotterdam @ Nighttown – Heel Erg Punk II Festival

(NL) Rotterdam @ Nighttown – Heel Erg Punk II Festival CD Release with a.o. Die Nakse Bananen and Area 51

(NL) Oud – Beijerland @ Hakuna Matata with Puz, Pin Jelly, Strictly Personal and Härrie

(NL) Nieuwekerk a/d IJssel @ Taverna with Party Piepels

(NL) Rotterdam @ OJC Baroeg with Special Duties and Sick on the Bus

(NL) Vlaardingen @ Villa Musica with The Lovesteaks

(NL) Gouda @ De Gonz with Aggro Culture

 

1998

(NL) Oud – Beijerland @ Dinges with Rectum en X-men

(NL) Rotterdam @ Cafe De Buurman

(NL) Dordrecht @ Cafe ‘t Avontuur

(NL) Den Haag @ Cafe Confusion

(NL) Rotterdam @ Baroeg with NWSS

(NL) Sommelsdijk @ OJC Jailhouse with The Urban Soldiers, Die Nakse Bananen and Area 51

 

1997

(NL) Oud – Beijerland @ Dabar with Puz